Города и районы
Поселок городского типа Мари-Турек Деревня Азянково Деревня Аимково Деревня Акпатырево Деревня Александровский Село Алексеевское Починок Андреевский Деревня Арып-Мурза Деревня Ашлань-Билямор Деревня Ашлань-Вершина Деревня Болгары Деревня Большая Вочерма Деревня Пиштанка Деревня Большая Пиштанка Деревня Большие Коршуны (Малинкинский с/с) Деревня Большие Коршуны (Хлебниковский с/с) Деревня Большие Ноли Деревня Большое Опарино Село Большое Опарино Деревня Большой Карлыган Деревня Большой Руял Деревня Большой Шаганур Деревня Ведерники Деревня Верхний Мир Деревня Верхний Турек Деревня Верхняя Сенда Деревня Ворончихино Деревня Вошма Деревня Дружино Деревня Дубровка Деревня Елка Деревня Елымбаево Деревня Ельсуково Поселение Заводской Деревня Зверево Деревня Ивская Вершина Деревня Исмаил Деревня Кирино Деревня Киселево Деревня Китнемучаш Деревня Козлоял-Сюба Село Косолапово Деревня Крупино Деревня Кукарск Деревня Кукрем Деревня Курбатово Деревня Кушко-Билямор Деревня Лебедево Поселение Лесной Деревня Лом Деревня Лопово Деревня Люсинер Деревня Малая Купта Деревня Малая Мунамарь Деревня Малая Нуса Деревня Малая Пиштанка Деревня Малинкино Деревня Малые Нослы Деревня Малые Янгурцы Деревня Малый Карлыган Деревня Малый Сардабаш Деревня Мамсинер Село Манылово Село Мари-Билямор Деревня Мари-Возармаш Деревня Мари-Возормаш Деревня Мари-Китня Деревня Мари-Купта Деревня Мари-Ноледур Деревня Мари-Посенур Деревня Мари-Шолкер Деревня Мари-Шолнер Поселение Мариец Поселение Нартас Деревня Нижний Руял Деревня Нижний Турек Деревня Нижний Шолдынер Деревня Нижняя Мосара Поселение Новопавловский Деревня Новый Мир Деревня Орсюба Деревня Пабайнур Деревня Пахомово Деревня Петровское Деревня Новая Пижмарь Деревня Письменер Деревня По речке Купта Деревня По речке Ноля Деревня Пумарь Деревня Руйка Деревня Русская Мосара Деревня Русский Ноледур Деревня Русский Шолнер Деревня Сабактур Деревня Сарда (Мари-Биляморский с/с) Деревня Сарда Деревня Сардаял Деревня Семеновка Деревня Сенда Деревня Сизнер Деревня Симоновск Деревня Средний Руял Деревня Сукма Деревня Суходоево Деревня Сысоево Деревня Сюльта Деревня Талый Ключ Деревня Тат-Китня Деревня Тат-Шолкер Деревня Токпаево Деревня Толтенур Деревня Тошкем Деревня Тюнтерь Деревня Уржумноля Село Хлебниково Деревня Хозино Деревня Чуриково Деревня Шихалеево Деревня Шишинер Деревня Шляпкино Деревня Шора Деревня Шуварово Деревня Шургунур Деревня Энгербал Деревня Юмочка Деревня Яхино Деревня Верхнее Крупино Деревня Вильгурен Деревня Малый Люсинерь Деревня Малый Тюнтерь Деревня Малая Тюнтерь Деревня Большие Коршуны Ближайшие отделения почт с индексами
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА (с индексом 424000)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 1 (с индексом 424001)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Успенская, д 38
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 2 (с индексом 424002)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Кремлёвская, д 39
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 3 (с индексом 424003)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Машиностроителей, д 26
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 4 (с индексом 424004)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Комсомольская, д 42
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 5 (с индексом 424005)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Мира, д 52
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 6 (с индексом 424006)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 170
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 7 (с индексом 424007)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Строителей, д 42А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 16 (с индексом 424016)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Луначарского, д 67
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 19 (с индексом 424019)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Анникова, д 9А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 20 (с индексом 424020)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Красноармейская, д 88
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 26 (с индексом 424026)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Карла Маркса, д 133
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 28 (с индексом 424028)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Строителей, д 13
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 30 (с индексом 424030)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Героев Сталинградской битвы, д 35А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 31 (с индексом 424031)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, пер Первомайский, д 5
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 32 (с индексом 424032)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Павленко, д 3
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 33 (с индексом 424033)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Эшкинина, д 6
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 34 (с индексом 424034)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Эшкинина, д 22А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 36 (с индексом 424036)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Орая, д 68
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 37 (с индексом 424037)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Машиностроителей, д 2Б
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 38 (с индексом 424038)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, б-р Чавайна, д 11А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 39 (с индексом 424039)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Подольских курсантов, д 26
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 40 (с индексом 424040)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Карла Либкнехта, д 83
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 45 (с индексом 424045)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Речная
УФПС РЕСПУБЛИКИ МАРИЙ ЭЛ (с индексом 424700)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ПОЧТАМТ УЧ. ТАРЫ (с индексом 424899)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Яналова, д 8
БОЛЬШОЕ ЧИГАШЕВО (с индексом 424913)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Большое Чигашево, д 74
СЕМЕНОВКА (с индексом 424918)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, с Семеновка, ул Советская, д 41
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ЦОСП (с индексом 424950)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Яналова, д 8
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ПОЧТАМТ (с индексом 424999)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ВОЛЖСК (с индексом 425000)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 22
ВОЛЖСК 1 (с индексом 425001)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Заводская, д 10
ВОЛЖСК 3 (с индексом 425003)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Прохорова, д 118
ВОЛЖСК 5 (с индексом 425005)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Щорса, д 35
ВОЛЖСК 8 (с индексом 425008)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Шестакова, д 6А
ВОЛЖСК 9 (с индексом 425009)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул 107 Бригады, д 5
ВОЛЖСК 11 (с индексом 425011)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 69
ВОЛЖСК ПОЧТАМТ (с индексом 425049)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 22
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК (с индексом 425350)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Юбилейная, д 9
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 2 (с индексом 425352)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Промышленная, д 52
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 3 (с индексом 425353)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Гагарина, д 87
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 4 (с индексом 425354)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Свердлова, д 22
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 5 (с индексом 425355)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, мкр 2-й, д 35