Города и районы
Деревня Актушево Деревня Алатаево Деревня Алгаскино Деревня Алдеево Деревня Алехино Деревня Алешкино Деревня Алманово Деревня Амануры Деревня Апаево Деревня Апшак-Пеляк Деревня Аргаево Деревня Артюшкино Деревня Архипкино Деревня Атеево Деревня Атюлово Деревня Атюловский Выселки(ок) Атюловский Деревня Афонькино Деревня Ахперка Деревня Барковка Деревня Березово (Березовский с/с) Деревня Березово (Сурский с/с) Деревня Березово-Шимбатрово Деревня Болониха Деревня Большой Серманангер Деревня Важнангер Деревня Ванюково Деревня Верашангер Деревня Вержуково Деревня Верхнее Акчерино Деревня Верхнее Акчорино Деревня В.Акчерино Деревня Верхние Емангаши Деревня Верхние Шелаболки Село Виловатово Село Владимирское Деревня Волна Деревня Высоково Деревня Вякшлап Деревня Гаврениха Деревня Данилиха Деревня Дворики Село Еласы Деревня Елубкино Деревня Ельниково Село Емелево Село Емешево Деревня Еникеево Деревня Ермаково Поселение Заволжский Деревня Замятино Деревня Заовражные Пертнуры Деревня Заовражные Юлъялы Деревня Заовражные Юльялы Деревня Запольные Пертнуры Деревня Игнашкино Деревня Изикино Деревня Илдаркино Деревня Исюткино Деревня Кадышево Деревня Камакануры Деревня Каранькино Деревня Карманеры Село Картуково Деревня Климкино Деревня Ключево Деревня Когаркино Село Кожважи Деревня Кожланангер Деревня Колумбаево Деревня Копань Деревня Копонангер Деревня Копанангер Деревня Коптяково Село Коротни Деревня Корчаково Деревня Крайние Шешмары Деревня Красная Горка (Емешевский с/с) Деревня Красная Горка (Кузнецовский с/с) Село Красногорка (Октябрьский с/с) Деревня Красное Иваново Деревня Красное Селище Выселки(ок) Красный Май Село Кузнецово Деревня Кукшилиды Деревня Кукшылиды Деревня Кукшлиды Село Кулаково Деревня Куликалы Первые Деревня Куликалы Вторые Деревня Куликалы Третьи Деревня Лавранангер Деревня Лапкино Выселки(ок) Ленинский Деревня Лепеткино Деревня Лидывуй (Пайгусовский с/с) Деревня Лидвуй (Пайгусовский с/с) Деревня Лидывуй (Усолинский с/с) Деревня Лидвуй (Усолинский с/с) Деревня Лицкнуры Деревня Лузино Деревня Луково Деревня Луначарка Выселки(ок) Майский Деревня Макаркино Деревня Макарово Деревня Малая Юнга Деревня Малиновка Первая Деревня Малиновка Вторая Деревня Малое Микряково Деревня Малые Еласы Деревня Малый Серманангер Деревня Мартышкино Деревня Мичакнуры Деревня Мидяково Деревня Мидяшкино Село Микряково Деревня Микушкино Деревня Миняшкино Деревня Митряево Деревня Михаткино Деревня Мишкино Деревня Мороскино Деревня Мумариха Деревня Мурзанаево Деревня Мямикеево Деревня Мятиково Деревня Наумово Деревня Немцево Деревня Ненайдарово Деревня Нижнее Акчорино Деревня Нижнее Акчерино Деревня Нижнее Сарлайкино Деревня Нижние Емангаши Деревня Нижние Шелаболки Деревня Никишкино Деревня Новая (Еласовский с/с) Деревня Новая (Троицко-Посадский с/с) Деревня Новая Слобода Деревня Новые Тарашнуры Поселение Новый Деревня Носелы Деревня Нуженалы Деревня Озерки Деревня Озянкино Деревня Озянькино Выселки(ок) Октябрьский Поселение Октябрьский Деревня Осипкино Село Пайгусово Деревня Пактаево Деревня Пальтикино Деревня Панькино Деревня Парастаево Деревня Паратмары-Юванькино Село Паратмары Деревня Паулкино Деревня Пепкино Деревня Пернянгаши (Сурский с/с) Деревня Пернянгаши (Троицко-Посадский с/с) Село Пертнуры Деревня Пертюково Деревня Петухово Деревня Пикузино Деревня Писералы Деревня Пичужкино Деревня Покан-Юванькино Село Покровское Деревня Порандайкино Деревня Потереево Деревня Пятилиповка Деревня Работник Выселки(ок) Революция Деревня Родюково Деревня Рябиновка Деревня Салмандаево Деревня Микоркино Деревня Сануково Деревня Сарамбаево Деревня Сараново Деревня Сарапаево Деревня Саратеево Деревня Сарлатово Деревня Сарманкино Деревня Сауткино Деревня Сачиково Деревня Сибаторкино Деревня Сидуково Деревня Сидулино Деревня Симулино Деревня Сиухино Деревня Сосновка Деревня Средний Околодок Деревня Старое Правление Деревня Старые Тарашнуры Деревня Студеная Колода Село Сумки Деревня Тамарайкино Деревня Тебяково Деревня Тегаево Деревня Тепаево Деревня Тетяново Деревня Тимоково Деревня Тодымваж Деревня Токари Деревня Томилкино Поселение Три Рутки Село Троицкий Посад Деревня Тушево Деревня Тушналы Деревня Тюмакаево Деревня Тюманово Село Усола Деревня Федоткино Деревня Цыганово Выселки(ок) Цыгановский Деревня Чаломкино Деревня Чекеево Деревня Черемухово Деревня Чермышево Первое Деревня Чермышево Второе Деревня Четаево Деревня Четнаево Деревня Чувакино Деревня Шактенваж Деревня Шаткенважи Деревня Шактенважи Деревня Шапкилей Деревня Шартнейка Поселение Шары Деревня Шекмино Первое Деревня Шекмино Второе Деревня Шекмино Третье Деревня Шерекей Деревня Шимваж Деревня Шимважи Деревня Шиндыръялы Деревня Ширгиялы Деревня Шаргиялы Деревня Шунангер Деревня Шуркушерга Деревня Эпаево Деревня Эсяново (Виловатовский с/с) Деревня Эсяново (Усолинский с/с) Деревня Этвайнуры Деревня Этюково Деревня Эшманайкино Село Юлъялы Деревня Юнго-Кушерга Деревня Юнга Кушерга Деревня Юнготы Деревня Якнуры Деревня Яктансола Деревня Яматайкино Деревня Ямотайкино Деревня Ямолино Деревня Янгосово Деревня Яндушево Деревня Яниково Деревня Янькино Деревня Ятыково Деревня Яшмолкино Деревня Яшпатрово Деревня Яштуга Деревня Алдайкино Деревня Полянок Деревня Поташкино Деревня Речфлот Село Аксаево Деревня Пушналы Село Новые Парашнуры Деревня Поканькино Деревня Мамикеево Село Емангаши Населенный пункт Рябиновка Город Козьмодемьянск Ближайшие отделения почт с индексами
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА (с индексом 424000)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 1 (с индексом 424001)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Успенская, д 38
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 2 (с индексом 424002)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Кремлёвская, д 39
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 3 (с индексом 424003)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Машиностроителей, д 26
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 4 (с индексом 424004)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Комсомольская, д 42
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 5 (с индексом 424005)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Мира, д 52
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 6 (с индексом 424006)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 170
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 7 (с индексом 424007)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Строителей, д 42А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 16 (с индексом 424016)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Луначарского, д 67
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 19 (с индексом 424019)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Анникова, д 9А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 20 (с индексом 424020)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Красноармейская, д 88
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 26 (с индексом 424026)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Карла Маркса, д 133
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 28 (с индексом 424028)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Строителей, д 13
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 30 (с индексом 424030)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Героев Сталинградской битвы, д 35А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 31 (с индексом 424031)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, пер Первомайский, д 5
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 32 (с индексом 424032)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Павленко, д 3
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 33 (с индексом 424033)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Эшкинина, д 6
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 34 (с индексом 424034)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Эшкинина, д 22А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 36 (с индексом 424036)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Орая, д 68
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 37 (с индексом 424037)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Машиностроителей, д 2Б
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 38 (с индексом 424038)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, б-р Чавайна, д 11А
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 39 (с индексом 424039)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Подольских курсантов, д 26
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 40 (с индексом 424040)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Карла Либкнехта, д 83
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА 45 (с индексом 424045)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Речная
УФПС РЕСПУБЛИКИ МАРИЙ ЭЛ (с индексом 424700)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ПОЧТАМТ УЧ. ТАРЫ (с индексом 424899)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Яналова, д 8
БОЛЬШОЕ ЧИГАШЕВО (с индексом 424913)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Большое Чигашево, д 74
СЕМЕНОВКА (с индексом 424918)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, с Семеновка, ул Советская, д 41
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ЦОСП (с индексом 424950)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Яналова, д 8
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА ПОЧТАМТ (с индексом 424999)Адрес: г Йошкар-Ола, ул Советская, д 140
ВОЛЖСК (с индексом 425000)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 22
ВОЛЖСК 1 (с индексом 425001)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Заводская, д 10
ВОЛЖСК 3 (с индексом 425003)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Прохорова, д 118
ВОЛЖСК 5 (с индексом 425005)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Щорса, д 35
ВОЛЖСК 8 (с индексом 425008)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Шестакова, д 6А
ВОЛЖСК 9 (с индексом 425009)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул 107 Бригады, д 5
ВОЛЖСК 11 (с индексом 425011)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 69
ВОЛЖСК ПОЧТАМТ (с индексом 425049)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Волжск, ул Ленина, д 22
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК (с индексом 425350)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Юбилейная, д 9
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 2 (с индексом 425352)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Промышленная, д 52
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 3 (с индексом 425353)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Гагарина, д 87
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 4 (с индексом 425354)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, ул Свердлова, д 22
КОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК 5 (с индексом 425355)Адрес: Респ Марий Эл, г Козьмодемьянск, мкр 2-й, д 35