|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
|
10:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
10:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
10:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
10:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
10:00-16:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 692750)Карта
Адрес Приморский край, г Артем, ул 1-я Рабочая, д 66
Координаты
Широта 43.33023
Долгота 132.104575
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица Болотная (Лотос снт)Дом 26
Улица Изумрудная (Лотос снт)Дом 26, 58
Переулок Полевой (Лотос снт)Дом 8
Проезд Коллективный (Лотос снт)Дом 6
Территория СНТ Березка-3Дом 19, 30, 39, 46
Улица ФрунзеДом 1
Улица 1-я РабочаяДом 101, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 56, 58, 60, 64, 64а
Улица 1-я РабочаяДом 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 80, 83/4, 83/5, 83/8, 87, 91
Улица 1-я РабочаяДом 93, 93к1, 95, 99, зд83/11, зд83/9
Улица АнгарскаяДом 11, 12, 13а, 13б, 14, 15, 16, 19, 2, 21, 22, 23, 24
Улица АнгарскаяДом 25, 26, 3, 3/2, 3/4, 4, 5, 5/1, 6, 8, 9
Улица БатарейнаяДом 1, 10, 10/1, 11, 12, 12/1, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 16
Улица БатарейнаяДом 16/1, 17, 17а, 17б, 18, 19, 19/1, 1а, 2, 2/1, 20
Улица БатарейнаяДом 21, 22, 22а, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31
Улица БатарейнаяДом 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 42, 43, 5
Улица БатарейнаяДом 6, 65, 7, 8, 9
Улица БауманаДом 1, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 2, 3, 3а, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9а
Улица БауманаДом зд1а
Улица БерзаринаДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 2, 21, 23, 25
Улица БерзаринаДом 27, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица БийскаяДом 1, 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 2, 2а, 2б, 3, 3/1, 4
Улица БийскаяДом 4/1, 4/2, 5, 6, 6/4, 7, 9
Улица ВесенняяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 2, 21, 23, 3, 3а, 4, 4а, 5
Улица ВесенняяДом 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ГамарникаДом 1, 10, 12, 12а, 12б, 14, 16, 2, 2а, 2б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Улица ГамарникаДом 8/2
Улица ГастеллоДом 1, 11, 1а, 2, 3, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ДонскаяДом 1, 11, 13, 14, 14/1, 14а, 14б, 15, 15а, 16, 17, 17а
Улица ДонскаяДом 17б, 18, 19, 2, 20, 20/1, 21, 22, 22а, 22б, 23, 24
Улица ДонскаяДом 24а, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 28а, 28б, 29, 3, 30, 31
Улица ДонскаяДом 32, 32/1, 34, 34/1, 35, 36, 37а, 37б, 38, 39, 39/1
Улица ДонскаяДом 4, 41, 42, 43, 44, 44/1, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 49/1
Улица ДонскаяДом 49а, 5, 50, 51, 51/1, 51б, 52, 53, 53/1, 53а, 53б
Улица ДонскаяДом 54, 55, 55/1, 55б, 56, 57, 57/1, 57/2, 58, 58а, 59
Улица ДонскаяДом 59/1, 6, 60, 60/1, 60д, 62, 64, 66, 66а, 68, 7, 70
Улица ДонскаяДом 8, 9, двлд55/2
Переулок ДонскойДом 15, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Улица ЖдановаДом 1, 12, 3, 4, 4б, 6, 6а, 8, 8б
Улица ЗенитнаяДом 1, 10, 12, 18, 2, 28, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица НевскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11/1, 12, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 15а, 15б, 16
Улица НевскаяДом 16/1, 17, 18, 18/1, 19, 2, 2/1, 20, 21, 22, 22/1
Улица НевскаяДом 22/2, 23, 23/1, 23а, 24, 24/1, 24а, 24б, 25, 25/2
Улица НевскаяДом 26, 27, 28, 29, 2а, 2б, 2в, 2г, 2д, 2ж, 3, 30, 31, 32
Улица НевскаяДом 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 4/1, 40, 41, 41/1, 42
Улица НевскаяДом 44, 46, 48, 4а, 4б, 5, 50, 52, 6, 63а, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а
Улица ОренбургскаяДом 1, 14, 7, 9
Улица ПаровознаяДом 11, 16, 18, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6а, 6б, 8
Улица ПожарскогоДом 10, 2, 4, 6, 8
Улица РемзаводскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20
Улица РемзаводскаяДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 2а, 2б, 3, 3а, 3б, 4, 4а
Улица РемзаводскаяДом 4б, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 9
Переулок РемзаводскойДом 1, 3, 6, 8
Улица СахалинскаяДом 20, 22, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 49а, 49б, 50, 51
Улица СахалинскаяДом 51а, 52/1, 53, 54, 55, 55а, 56, 57, 59, 61, влд55б
Улица СахалинскаяДом зд71
Улица СевскаяДом 20/2
Улица СпутникДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 2, 20, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица СтроительнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица СтроительнаяДом 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 2а, 3, 30, 32, 34, 36, 4, 5, 6, 7
Улица СтроительнаяДом 8, 9
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 104, 109, 110, 111, 112, 117, 117а, 12, 120, 12а
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 14, 15, 18, 20а, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 29а, 30, 31, 31а, 31б, 33, 33а, 34, 35, 35а, 36, 37
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 37а, 38, 39, 39а, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 5, 50, 53, 54
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 55, 58, 58а, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 68, 7
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 70, 72, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 8, 80, 81, 83, 84, 87
Микрорайон ГлобусДом 88, 88а, 9, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 99, 9а
Микрорайон ГлобусДом соор101б
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 1а, 2, 20, 21
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28а, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 33, 34, 35, 36, 36а, 36б, 37, 37в, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 41а, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 5, 50, 51, 52
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 6, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 66, 67, 68, 69, 7, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 8
Микрорайон Глобус-2Дом 9
Улица ПостниковаДом 10, 10к1, 10к2, 10к3, 10к4, 10к5, 10стр, 13, 21
Улица ПостниковаДом 27, 29, 2а, 2б, 3, 31, 33, 4, 5, 6, 8
Улица ЛазурнаяДом 25, 27ж, 44
Садовое неком-е товарищество ЛотосДом 124
Садовое неком-е товарищество МуравейДом 21
Улица ЗеленаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица ЗеленаяДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 4, 5, 6, 6а
Улица ЗеленаяДом 7, 8, 8/1, 8/2, 9
Садовое неком-е товарищество ЮжноеДом 115, 117, 118, 28, 34, 54, 70, 80а
Садовое неком-е товарищество ЯгодкаДом 39
Садовое неком-е товарищество Ягодка-1Дом 27, 28, 62, 97
Садовое неком-е товарищество МеталлистДом 37
Садовое неком-е товарищество КленДом 45, 46, 87, 91
Территория СНТ ГлобусДом 1, 21, 22, 25, 27, 28, 289, 30, 312, 35, 72, 76, 9
Территория СНТ ЛотосДом 1, 10, 107, 109, 124, 126, 13, 131, 26, 31, 46, 47
Территория СНТ ЛотосДом 5, 88
Территория СНТ ДубраваДом 105, 108, 11, 19, 23, 24, 25, 63, 64, 72, 74, 84, 86
Территория СНТ ДубраваДом 88, 91, 96
Территория СНТ ГлобусДом 10
Территория СНТ ЮжноеДом 110, 111, 112, 114, 115, 118, 17, 23, 25, 27, 28
Территория СНТ ЮжноеДом 67, 70, 71, 72, 88
Территория СНТ ТорДом 101, 103, 71, 87
Территория СНТ МуравейДом 36, 37, 4, 44, 46, 47, 49, 7, 79, 8, 82, 83, 85, 85а
Территория СНТ АмурДом 32
Территория СНТ Ягодка-1Дом 16, 18, 28, 3, 42, 49, 65, 70, 75, 76, 77, 83, 89, 95
Территория СНТ Ягодка-1Дом 97
Территория СНТ БерезкаДом 21
Территория СНТ МалахитДом 19, 2
Территория СНТ МеталлистДом 29, 45, 95
Территория СНТ КленДом 104, 50, 72, 86, 96
Территория СНТ Дубки-3Дом 104, 108, 115
Территория СНТ ЧеремушкиДом 15, 26, 28