|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 238169)Карта
Адрес Калининградская обл, г Гусев, ул Тимирязева, д 5
Координаты
Широта 54.587004
Долгота 22.202617
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 24
Улица ЗаозернаяДом 39, 9
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 1, 11, 18, 2, 27, 29, 31, 5, 7, 8
Улица ОзернаяДом 1, 11, 4А
Улица ЖуковаДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица ЖуковаДом 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 3, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 4, 5, 6, 7
Улица ЖуковаДом 8, 9
Улица ЗаречнаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9А
Улица ЗеленаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20
Улица ЗеленаяДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33
Улица ЗеленаяДом 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 42, 44, 46, 49, 5
Улица ЗеленаяДом 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 6, 60, 61, 62
Улица ЗеленаяДом 63, 64, 65, 67, 69, 7, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 8, 81, 83
Улица ЗеленаяДом 85, 87, 89, 9, 9а
Улица ПарковаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 2, 21, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9
Улица ПравобережнаяДом 11, 12, 12стр1, 12стр2, 12стр3, 13, 14, 16, 2, 3
Улица ПравобережнаяДом 4, 5, 5стр1, 6, 7, 9
Переулок ТихийДом 1, 11, 13, 17, 19, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8Б, 9
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11/1, 11/2, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 19, 1А, 1б, 2, 20, 21, 22, 22А, 22стр1, 23, 24, 25
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 26, 27, 28, 29, 2а, 2б, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 37, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49
Улица ЦентральнаяДом 5, 50, 51, 52, 54, 56, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица НоваяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 1г, 1Е, 20, 22, 28, 3, 5, 6
Улица НоваяДом 7, 8, 9
Переулок ЖуковаДом 1, 4
Улица 9 ЯнваряДом 1
Улица Александра НевскогоДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 12А, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
Улица Александра НевскогоДом 2, 20, 21, 23, 2А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 9, зд17А
Улица АртиллерийскаяДом 10, 11, 13, 2, 2А, 3, 4, 6, 6А, 8, 9
Улица БагратионаДом 10, 12, 14, 20, 20А, 22, 24, 3, 30, 32, 4, 40, 40а
Улица БагратионаДом 46, 48, 5, 50А, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64
Улица БауманаДом 13, 3, 5, 6, 7
Переулок ВишневыйДом 1, 10, 12А, 13, 15А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5/1, 5/2, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ВокзальнаяДом 1, 3, 6, 8
Улица ГагаринаДом 1, 1а, 3, 3А, 3Б, 5, стр3А
Переулок ГеологовДом 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица ГерценаДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 2, 20, 22, 24, 25
Улица ГерценаДом 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 4
Улица ГерценаДом 40, 42, 44, 46, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 9, 9а
Улица ГризодубовойДом 1, 10, 12, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Переулок ДальнийДом 1, 10, 10а, 12, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9стр1, 9стр2
Переулок ДальнийДом 9стр3, 9стр4, 9стр5, 9стр6
Улица ДачнаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 1А, 3, 5, 7, 9
Улица ДивнаяДом 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Улица ДостоевскогоДом 1, 10А, 14, 2А, 2Б, 4, 4а, 4Б, 5Б, 6, 8, зд5Г
Улица ДостоевскогоДом зд5Гстр1, зд5Гстр2, зд5Н
Улица ЖелезнодорожнаяДом 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 19А, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27
Улица ЖелезнодорожнаяДом 28, 28А, 30, 32, 32а, 33, 34, 35Б, 36, 36А, 37, 38
Улица ЖелезнодорожнаяДом 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 44а, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 5
Улица ЖелезнодорожнаяДом 50, 51, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 63а, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73
Улица ЖелезнодорожнаяДом 75, зд30а
Переулок ЖелезнодорожныйДом 11, 12, 14, 14А, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9Б
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 1, 10, 10а, 10Астр1, 10Астр2, 11, 12, 12А, 13, 14
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 14а, 16, 17, 17а, 19, 2, 20А, 21, 21стр1, 21стр2
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 21стр3, 21стр4, 21стр5, 24, 27, 28, 29, 30, 30А
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 31, 31А, 31Астр1, 31Астр2, 31Астр3, 31Астр4
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 31Б, 31в, 32, 32а, 32Б, 33, 33а, 33Б, 33Бстр1
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом 34В, 34Г, 35, 38, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 8а, 8Б, 9, зд12Б
Улица З.КосмодемьянскойДом соор14А, стр33Б
Улица ЗагороднаяДом 1, 10, 12, 14, 1а, 1Б, 2, 2А, 2Б, 2В, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 6, 7
Улица ЗагороднаяДом 8, 9, стр10А, стр10В, стр10Г, стр10Д, стр10К
Улица ЗагороднаяДом стр10Л
Улица ЗаречнаяДом 1, 10, 10А, 10Б, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 2, 20
Улица ЗаречнаяДом 2А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Переулок КаштановыйДом 1, 2, 24, 3, 4, 5
Улица КомсомольскаяДом 24
Переулок КосмонавтовДом 10, 12, 13, 15, 17, 17а, 19, 2, 21, 26, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Переулок КосмонавтовДом 9
Улица КраснофлотскаяДом 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8
Улица КутузоваДом 1, 10, 10/1, 10/4, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Улица КутузоваДом 19, 2, 20, 21, 23, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Проспект ЛенинаДом 1, 10А, 11, 11А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18Б
Проспект ЛенинаДом 18стр1, 19, 1Б, 1Бстр1, 2, 21, 21А, 23, 24, 25, 27
Проспект ЛенинаДом 29, 2а, 2б, 2В, 3, 30, 31, 32, 32стр1, 32стр2, 33
Проспект ЛенинаДом 33а, 35, 36, 36Б, 37, 38, 39, 3а, 3Б, 4, 41А, 42а
Проспект ЛенинаДом 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 4А, 5, 50, 50А, 51, 52, 53
Проспект ЛенинаДом 54А, 56, 58, 5а, 6, 60, 62, 62а, 64, 66, 68, 7, 70
Проспект ЛенинаДом 72, 74, 78, 78/1, 78Б, 78Е, 78Естр1, 78К, 78Л
Проспект ЛенинаДом 78М, 78Н, 78П, 78Пстр1, 78Р, 78С, 78Т, 80, 80а
Проспект ЛенинаДом 80б, 80в, 80Г, 9, зд14стр1, зд14стр10
Проспект ЛенинаДом зд14стр11, зд14стр12, зд14стр13, зд14стр14
Проспект ЛенинаДом зд14стр15, зд14стр16, зд14стр17, зд14стр2
Проспект ЛенинаДом зд14стр3, зд14стр4, зд14стр5, зд14стр6
Проспект ЛенинаДом зд14стр7, зд14стр8, зд14стр9, зд19А, зд1Г
Проспект ЛенинаДом зд55стр1, соор7А, соор82, стр78А, стр78Ж
Проспект ЛенинаДом стр78У, стр78Ф
Улица ЛермонтоваДом 1, 10, 11, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЛомоносоваДом 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 20а, 21, 214, 22
Улица ЛомоносоваДом 23, 24, 25, 27, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, зд10Г
Улица МатросоваДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19А, 2, 20
Улица МатросоваДом 21, 23, 23А, 25, 27, 2а, 2б, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица МаяковскогоДом 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 8Б, 8В
Улица МенделееваДом 2, 2а, 2в, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 5В, 6, 8
Улица МираДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 3, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 5, 7, 9
Улица МорскаяДом 1, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17а, 18, 19, 1а, 1б, 2, 20
Улица МорскаяДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 2А, 3, 31, 4, 6, 6а, 8
Улица МосковскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 1Д, 20, 22, 23
Улица МосковскаяДом 23а, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29А, 30, 31, 31а, 32
Улица МосковскаяДом 34, 34А, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица МукомольнаяДом 1А, 2, 2Г, 3, 5, 8
Улица НабережнаяДом 11, 11А, 13, 13А, 13Б, 15, 3, 5, 9
Переулок НефтяниковДом 10, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Переулок ПионерскийДом 2
Улица ПобедыДом 1, 10, 10а, 11А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 19, 20, 21, 21А
Улица ПобедыДом 23, 25, 29, 3, 31, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7А, 9
Улица ПочтоваяДом 1, 1А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6а, 6в, 8, 8А
Улица ПравобережнаяДом 1, 12, 1А, 3, 5, 8
Переулок ПрибрежныйДом 1, 2, 4
Улица ПригороднаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 19, 2, 21, 25, 27, 29
Улица ПригороднаяДом 3, 31, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ПрофсоюзнаяДом 2
Улица ПушкинаДом 1, 6, 7, 7а, 9
Улица СапернаяДом 10, 3, 4, 5, 5А, 6, 7, 7стр1, 7стр2, 8А, зд8
Улица СвободыДом 1, 10, 12, 13, 15, 1А, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9
Улица СолнечнаяДом 13, 15, 3, 5, 7, 9
Улица СтанционнаяДом 2, 4
Переулок СтроительныйДом 1, 10, 3, 4, 5, 5/1, 5/2, 6, 7, 8
Улица СувороваДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8а
Переулок ТенистыйДом 11, 13, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Улица ТимирязеваДом 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, зд7А
Улица ТолстогоДом 10, 16В, 2, 3, 3а, 4, 4стр1, 6, 8
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 10, 11, 12, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19а, 20, 21
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 21а, 22, 23, 23а, 23Б, 24, 25, 25а, 25Б, 25в, 25г
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 25д, 26, 26/1, 26/10, 26/2, 26/3, 26/4, 26/5
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 26/6, 26/7, 26/8, 26/9, 27, 27А, 28, 29, 29А, 3
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 30, 31, 32, 33, 33стр1, 33стр2, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 4, 40, 40стр1, 40стр2, 41, 41/2, 42, 42а, 44, 45
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 46, 48, 5, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56, 58, 58А, 58б, 60
Улица Сержанта УтегеноваДом 62, 64, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЦветочнаяДом 1, 10, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 21а, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28
Улица ЦветочнаяДом 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 37/1, 37/2, 39, 4
Улица ЦветочнаяДом 40, 41, 42, 44, 46, 48, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЧеховаДом 1, 3, 5, 7, 9
Улица ЧкаловаДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Улица ШкольнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11А, 12, 13, 13_13а, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17а
Улица ШкольнаяДом 17астр1, 18, 19, 20, 21, 24, 26, 28, 29, 2А, 3, 30
Улица ШкольнаяДом 4, 5, 6, 7А, 8, 8а, 9, зд19А, стр8В
Улица Ю.СмирноваДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 14а, 16, 18, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица Ю.СмирноваДом 9
Переулок НабережныйДом 2, 4, 6, 8
Переулок МукомольныйДом 6
Улица НекрасоваДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19/1, 19/2, 2
Улица НекрасоваДом 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 29, 2а, 2б, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 6
Улица НекрасоваДом 6А, 7, 7а, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б
Улица ИндустриальнаяДом 11, 5, 7
Улица ЗворыкинаДом 2, 2к1, 2к2, 2к3, 2к4, 4, 4к1, 4к2, 6, 6А, 6б, 6в
Улица ЗворыкинаДом 6г, 6д, 6е, 6И, 6К, 6Л, 8, зд8А, соор6ж
Улица УспенскаяДом 1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица ПокровскаяДом 1, 2, 4, 6, 8
Переулок СретенскийДом 1, 2, 3, 4
Улица ПесочнаяДом 1, 1а, 2, 2а, 2б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 8
Переулок 3-й АрхитектурныйДом 1
Улица АрхитектурнаяДом 11, 2, 43, 5, 51
Переулок 2-й АрхитектурныйДом 2
Улица Речная (СОТ Медик тер.)Дом 3
Улица Болотная (СОТ Медик тер.)Дом 10, 4А, 4Астр1, 7
Улица Дачная (СОТ Медик тер.)Дом 27
Улица Набережная (СОТ Медик тер.)Дом 23
Улица Ручейная (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 6, 6стр1
Улица Березовая (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 37, 37стр1, 47А, 7, соор37
Улица Дачная (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 41
Улица Еловая (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 50
Улица Каштановая (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 1, 18
Улица Лесная (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 59
Улица Рябиновая (СОТ Дружба тер.)Дом 8
Улица Вишневая (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 14, 48
Улица Городская (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 31, 33, 35, 41, зд23, зд23стр1, стр37
Улица Земляничная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 11/13, 11/13стр1, 18, 2, 2стр1
Улица Клубничная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 24, 29, 32, 33, 38
Улица Редисовая (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 1, стр27
Улица Рябиновая (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 17, 31, 9
Улица Танковая (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 24, 26А, 3, 7
Улица Фурмановская (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 14, 23
Улица Центральная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 1, 12, 12стр1
Улица Гусевская (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 2
Улица Яблочная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 16, 2, 24, 30, 46, 50, 60
Улица Дачная (СОТ Чайка тер.)Дом 9
Улица Абрикосовая (СОТ Чайка тер.)Дом 16, 17
Улица Вишневая (СОТ Чайка тер.)Дом 8
Улица Грушевая (СОТ Чайка тер.)Дом 10, 3
Улица Красная (СОТ Энергетик тер.)Дом 7
Улица Дачная (СОТ Энергетик тер.)Дом 3
Улица Дачная (СОТ Прогресс тер.)Дом 10, 4
Улица 1-я Луговая (СОТ Синявино тер.)Дом 18А, 18Астр1
Улица Абрикосовая (СОТ Металлист тер.)Дом 26
Улица Алычевая (СОТ Металлист тер.)Дом 3, 5, 6, 7
Улица Приозерная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 11
Улица Огуречная (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 1
Улица Яблоневая (СОТ Луч тер.)Дом 1, 1стр1