|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
|
09:00-17:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 684039)Карта
Адрес Камчатский край, с Эссо, ул Советская, д 3
Координаты
Широта 55.926398
Долгота 158.701615
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица 40 лет ПобедыДом 10, 11, 11а, 11б, 11в, 13, 14, 15, 18, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 9
Улица 50 лет ОктябряДом 1, 10, 10а, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17а, 18
Улица 50 лет ОктябряДом 1а, 2, 20, 22, 24, 26, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 6, 6а, 7, 7а, 8, 9
Улица 50 лет ОктябряДом 9а
Улица 60 лет СССРДом 1, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 19а, 2, 21, 23, 3, 4, 5
Улица 60 лет СССРДом 6, 7, 8, стр17а, стр17б
Улица БерезоваяДом 1, 14, 16, 18, 19, 1а, 27, 27а, 3, 30, 36, 4, 40, 5
Улица БерезоваяДом 5а, 6, 8, соор21а
Улица ДыгдычеваДом 1, 10, 2, 2а, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 9
Улица ЗеленаяДом 1, 10, 11, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 16, 18, 1а, 2, 20, 24, 3
Улица ЗеленаяДом 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица КедроваяДом 1, 10, 3, 4, 4б, 5, 6, 7, 9, стр11
Улица КомсомольскаяДом 1, 10, 10а, 11, 12, 2, 2а, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9а
Улица КомсомольскаяДом зд5а
Переулок КооператоровДом 3, зд2
Улица ЛенинаДом 1, 10, 13, 14, 16, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд15
Улица ЛеснаяДом 1, 10, 10а, 10б, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
Улица ЛеснаяДом 7, 8
Улица МостоваяДом 11, 12, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18а
Улица МостоваяДом 19, 2, 21, 22, 23, 27, 29, 31, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд10
Улица МостоваяДом зд20а, зд25, зд25а, зд9а
Улица НабережнаяДом 1, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 1а, 2, 20, 22, 2а
Улица НабережнаяДом 3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд12в, зд13, стр14а
Улица НагорнаяДом 1, 10, 10а, 11, 11а, 11б, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Улица НагорнаяДом 17а, 18, 19, 19а, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27
Улица НагорнаяДом 28, 3, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 3а, 3б, 3в, 4, 40, 42
Улица НагорнаяДом 44, 46, 48а, 48б, 48в, 5, 50, 50а, 52, 54, 56, 6, 60
Улица НагорнаяДом 7, 8, 9, 9а, зд29, соор28а
Улица ПионерскаяДом 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица РечнаяДом 1, 3, зд1а
Улица СоветскаяДом 1, 11, 12, 13, 14а, 15, 16, 16а, 18а, 2, 20, 3, 4, 5
Улица СоветскаяДом 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица СовхознаяДом 1, 10, 1а, 2, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Микрорайон СолнечныйДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Микрорайон СолнечныйДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 29, 3, 31, 33, 35, 37, 4, 43, 5, 6, 7
Микрорайон СолнечныйДом 8, 9
Улица ТаежнаяДом 1, 10, 2а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6а, 8, 8а
Улица ТерешковойДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 2а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, зд9а
Улица ТундроваяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 15а, 15б, 16, 17, 17а, 17б, 17в, 19
Улица ТундроваяДом 19а, 19б, 19в, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд21, стр17г
Улица ЮжнаяДом 10, 16, 18, 2, 20, 22, 26, 28, 3, 34, 36, 38, 4, 42
Улица ЮжнаяДом 44, 48, 5, 50, 54, 56, 58, 6, 60, 62, 7, 72, 8
Улица ЯгоднаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 1а, 21, 23, 23а, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9
Участок ВодозаборДом зд1, зд2
Переулок ШкольныйДом 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Улица ЛинейнаяДом 1, 11, 12, 14, 16, 24, 28, 3, 30, 5, 6, стр63
Улица Имени ДевяткинаДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 19, 27, 39, 5, 7, 9, соор43, стр19
Улица Имени ДевяткинаДом стр21
Переулок Медвежий уголДом 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица ЗаречнаяДом соор1
Улица Первая (СНТСН Авиатор-1 тер.)Дом 26