|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
08:00-20:00 |
08:00-20:00 |
08:00-20:00 |
08:00-20:00 |
08:00-20:00 |
09:00-18:00 |
09:00-18:00
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 680999)Карта
Адрес г Хабаровск, ул Сергеевская, д 24А
Координаты
Широта 48.557953
Долгота 135.113141
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица ВересковаяДом 37
Улица КамышоваяДом 12, 5
Улица ВяземскаяДом 82б, 86
Улица ЮниорскаяДом 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 9
Улица КонстантиновскаяДом 10, 12, 2, 24, 5, двлд8
Улица КонстантиновскаяДом 22
Улица МалышевскаяДом 10, 14, 16, 22, 5
Улица ПетровскаяДом 13, 21
Квартал ЭнергетикДом 1, 10, 11, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, стр2а
Улица СолнечнаяДом 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30
Улица РожокДом 46
Улица ЛуговаяДом 5
Улица МолодежнаяДом 11, 3, 7, 9а
Улица МоховаяДом 24
Улица СовхознаяДом 97
Улица СовхознаяДом 120, 122, 79А
Улица ТрехгорнаяДом 175/1д6, 175/1к, 175б/2, 175л/17, 175л/9
Улица ТрехгорнаяДом 167, 167/3
Улица ТрехгорнаяДом 165/3, 175к/17, 175л/7
Улица ШтурманскаяДом 11п, 11р/4, 13/5, 19/1, 77в/14, 77е/31
Улица ШтурманскаяДом 67а, 74, 90б
Переулок ПограничныйДом 6
Улица ЭнергетиковДом 15, 24, 46, 6, 9
Улица ЛиповаяДом 25, 26, 27а, 34, 35, 38, 43, 46, 53, двлд47
Улица ДачнаяДом 9
Улица ДачнаяДом 17
Улица КлючеваяДом 5
Улица РозоваяДом 14
Улица РодниковаяДом 5
Шоссе БерезовскоеДом 27/2р, 27в/12е, 27в/13а, 29/4т, 46/5, 52, 8
Улица ВятскаяДом 2, 6, двлд10а
Улица ДальневосточнаяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 13а, 14, 16, 2, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29
Улица ДальневосточнаяДом 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 8, 9
Улица ЛазаревскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17/1, 17а, 18, 2
Улица ЛазаревскаяДом 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 31, 4, 5
Улица ЛазаревскаяДом 51/3, 57/8, 59а, 6, 61а/15, 7, 8, 9
Улица ОзернаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 15а, 17, 17а, 18, 19, 19а, 20, 21
Улица ОзернаяДом 21а, 21б, 23, 25, 25в, 27, 5, 6, 6а, 9
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 1, 10, 12, 2, 2а, 30, 32, 38, 44, 4а, 52а, 57, 60а
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 64, 6а, 8а
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 32/1
Улица СергеевскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 14а, 14б, 15, 16, 21д, 22, 24
Улица СергеевскаяДом 24а, 24б, 26, 26а, 3, 5, 59, 5а, 5б, 5в, 5г, 5д, 6, 7
Улица СергеевскаяДом 8, 9
Улица ТепличнаяДом 1, 1/1, 17, 31, 37, 41, 7
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 1, 10, 10б, 11, 12а, 12б, 13, 13/1, 13/10, 13/11
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 13/12, 13/2, 13/3, 13/4, 13/5, 13/6, 13/7, 13/8
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 13/9, 13д/4/9, 14а, 15, 18, 18б, 19, 19/1, 19/10
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 19/11, 19/12, 19/13, 19/14, 19/15, 19/16
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 19/17, 19/18, 19/2, 19/3, 19/4, 19/5, 19/6
Шоссе ФедоровскоеДом 19/7, 19/8, 19/9, 20, 24, 3, 7а
Улица ФруктоваяДом 16, 20, 22/1, 26, 29, 32, 33, 4, 9, двлд41
Улица ФруктоваяДом 17
Улица ХвойнаяДом 1, 3, 41, 45, двлд44
Улица ЮбилейнаяДом 12, 13, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18/1, 19, 20, 21
Улица ЮбилейнаяДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 28, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 39
Квартал 40-летия ПобедыДом 1, 1а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Квартал 70-летия ОктябряДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 2а, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица АвтомобилистовДом 29/4, 29/5, 31/3, 31/5, 39/3, 39/5, 41/3, 41/5
Улица АвтомобилистовДом 45/2, 47, 53
Улица АвтомобилистовДом 35/3
Улица БогородскаяДом 2а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6стр1
Улица ЛиственнаяДом 24, 31, 32, 36, 38, 40, 41, 42, 47
Улица ЛучистаяДом 47/1п
Улица ЛучистаяДом 55а
Квартал МираДом 1, 10, 11, 11а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ВанинскаяДом 1, 10, 12, 12а, 14, 14а, 14б, 4, 7, 9
Улица ВанинскаяДом 1а
Улица ОреховаяДом 13, 28, 29, 3, 3/1, 33, 6, 8, двлд16
Улица ПерекрестнаяДом 13, двлд72/11
Улица ПионоваяДом 33
Улица ПионоваяДом 44
Квартал ПограничныйДом 1, 10, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица РавниннаяДом 23, 34, 35, 38а, 39, 42, 44, 45, 46, 48, 50, 51, 52
Улица РавниннаяДом 54, двлд56
Квартал СолнечныйДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
Квартал СтроительДом 1, 1а, 2, 3, 4
Улица УсадебнаяДом 22, 26, 36
Улица КрещенскаяДом двлд15а
Улица ПервостроителейДом 1, 11, 12, 12/1, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 1а, 20, 21, 22
Улица ПервостроителейДом 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 3, 4, 6, двлд15а
Улица РощинскаяДом 10, 16, 18, 20, 22, 22а, 24, 24а, 26, 26а, 26б, 26в
Улица РощинскаяДом 26г, 29, 31, 4, 8
Улица РощинскаяДом 28в
Переулок ФруктовыйДом 1, 2, 4, 5, 6
Переулок ТепличныйДом 4
Улица Дружба 1-3 (Дружба снт)Дом 16
Улица Аквариум-5Дом 34
Улица Аквариум-3Дом 18, 18/1
Улица Энергомаш 2-10Дом 14в
Улица Молния-4Дом 24
Улица Дружба 1-1Дом 1
Улица Дружба 1-1Дом 12
Улица Дружба-2Дом 16
Улица Дружба-4Дом 1, 10, 9
Территория СНТ ТуристДом 92
Улица Центральная (Урожай тер. СНТ)Дом 37
Улица ЗемнаяДом 29
Улица ЗеленаяДом 1, 10, 12, 13Б, 17, 28, 31, 34а
Улица КостинойДом 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, двлд20
Улица НабережнаяДом 1, 18а, 19а, 3, 32, 35, 37, 41, 43, 45, 8
Улица Сельских строителейДом 11а, 24, 26
Улица СовхознаяДом 1, 4