|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
|
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-15:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-15:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-15:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-15:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 672999)Карта
Адрес г Чита, мкр Осетровка, д 19
Координаты
Широта 51.989228
Долгота 113.577244
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Тракт АгинскийДом 101стр1, 101стр10, 101стр11, 101стр12
Тракт АгинскийДом 101стр13, 101стр14, 101стр15, 101стр2
Тракт АгинскийДом 101стр3, 101стр4, 101стр6, 101стр7, 101стр8
Тракт АгинскийДом 101стр9, 36, 40, 45соор2, 45соор3, 45соор4
Тракт АгинскийДом 45стр1, 45стр10, 45стр11, 45стр12, 45стр13
Тракт АгинскийДом 45стр14, 45стр15, 45стр2, 45стр4, 45стр5
Тракт АгинскийДом 45стр6, 45стр7, 45стр8, 45стр9, 51, 52, 53, 54
Тракт АгинскийДом 54а, 56, 57, 58, 59, 61, 62, 65а, 68, 71, 73, 75, 76
Тракт АгинскийДом 79, двлд65
Тракт МолоковскийДом 104, 108, 110, 114
Территория ПСК №2 МашиностроительДом 131, 131стр1, 155, 161, 184, 223, 228, 242, 248
Территория ПСК №2 МашиностроительДом 259, 279, 3, 325, 335, 37, 41, 410, 412, 42, 423
Территория ПСК №2 МашиностроительДом 429, 432стр1, 437, 452, 463, 47, 472, 472стр1
Территория ПСК №2 МашиностроительДом 474, 478, 490, 518, 521, 527, 56, 584, 593, 608
Территория ПСК №2 МашиностроительДом 62, 623, 645а, 645астр1, 648, 75, 91, 93, двлд29
Проезд АптечныйДом 16, 16стр10, 16стр13, 16стр7, 16стр8, 16стр9
Проезд АптечныйДом 25, 29, 8, влд5соор1
Улица АрейскаяДом 1, 11, 14, 15, 16, 18, 2, 20, 24, 26, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ПоселковаяДом 6стр1
Улица ГеологическаяДом 47соор1
Улица ТобольскаяДом 1в
Микрорайон ГвардейскийДом 15
Улица 1-я ГарнизоннаяДом 14, 16, 28, 32, 5
Улица 1-я НовопоселковаяДом 10, 13, 13а, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 4, 7, 8
Улица 1-я НовопоселковаяДом 9
Улица 2-я ГарнизоннаяДом 13, 18, 21, 24, 4
Улица 2-я НовопоселковаяДом 1, 12, 15, 17, 19а, 2, 20, 20а, 21, 25, 3, 4, 7
Улица 3-я ГарнизоннаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16стр2, 17, 18, 19
Улица 3-я ГарнизоннаяДом 1а, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 2в, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица 4-я ГарнизоннаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11а, 12, 13, 14, 18, 1кА, 2, 24, 2кБ, 3
Улица 4-я ГарнизоннаяДом 32, 3кА, 5кА, 6кА, 7, 8, 8кА, 8кБ, 9, 9б, 9кА
Улица 5-я АрмейскаяДом 1, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26
Улица 5-я АрмейскаяДом 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 34, 36, 38, 4стр1, 5, 6, 7, 9
Переулок АртельскийДом 7
Переулок БроневойДом 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 8, 9
Улица БуйницкогоДом 16, 18а, 1а, 31, 32, 37стр1, 39, 3а, 46, 48, 52, 54
Переулок БуйницкогоДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20
Переулок БуйницкогоДом 22, 26, 28, 3, 30, 34, 36, 38, 38стр1, 39, 4, 5, 6, 7
Переулок БуйницкогоДом 8, 9кА
Улица ВойсковаяДом 11, 13, 14, 6, 7, 8, 9, влд5
Переулок ВосточныйДом 10, 10стр1, 11, 11а, 17, 19, 2, 2стр1, 6, 8стр1
Переулок ГарнизонныйДом 15, 4, 5, 6, 7, двлд1а
Улица ГвардейскаяДом 1, 10, 10стр1, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20
Улица ГвардейскаяДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
Улица ГвардейскаяДом 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 42кА, 43, 44астр1
Улица ГвардейскаяДом 44кА, 45, 46, 47, 47стр1, 49, 4кА, 5, 51, 55, 56
Улица ГвардейскаяДом 57, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ДивизионнаяДом 1, 10, 2, 3, 36, 36стр16, 3стр21, 4, 42, 4б, 6, 6а
Улица ДивизионнаяДом 8, 8а, влд4а
Улица КутузоваДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 16стр1, 1б, 2, 20, 26, 28, 2а, 2ак1
Улица КутузоваДом 2астр11, 2астр13, 2астр14, 2астр15, 2астр16
Улица КутузоваДом 36, 3а, 4, 40, 42, 5а, 6, двлд22б, двлд29
Улица Николая БурдинскогоДом 11, 11стр1, 12, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
Улица Николая БурдинскогоДом 24, 26, 28, 3, 32а, 4, 5, 7, 7а, 8, 9
Улица НовопоселковаяДом 1, 10, 10а, 11а, 12, 12кБ, 13, 13кА, 14, 15, 16, 17
Улица НовопоселковаяДом 18, 19, 1б, 2, 20, 23, 25, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 34, 35
Улица НовопоселковаяДом 37, 4, 43, 47а, 49, 4б, 4кА, 5, 5кБ, 5кВ, 6, 7, 9
Улица НовопоселковаяДом 9кА, двлд8, двлд8а
Улица ОблепиховаяДом 1, 10, 12, 12а, 14, 14а, 16, 16а, 18, 18а, 1а, 1б
Улица ОблепиховаяДом 1в, 2, 22б, 24, 24а, 26, 28, 28а, 2а, 3, 30а, 34, 36
Улица ОблепиховаяДом 36стр1, 3стр1, 4, 4б, 5, 6, 6а, 6астр1, 7, 8, 8а
Улица ОблепиховаяДом двлд2б
Переулок ОблепиховыйДом 10, 12, 16, 18, 4, 4а, 6
Микрорайон ОсетровкаДом 10, 11, 11а, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24
Микрорайон ОсетровкаДом 25, 26, 29, 3, 30, 32, 4, 5, 7, 9
Улица ПанфиловаДом 10, 10а, 15, 16, 19, 25, 26, 26стр1, 2а, 40, 42, 64
Переулок ПанфиловскийДом двлд18
Переулок ПервыйДом 18, 20, 7
Улица ПехотнаяДом 14, 2, 7, 8, 9
Улица ПодсобнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11кА, 15, 31, 6, 8, 9
Улица ПоклоннаяДом 12, 14, 14а, 2, 22, 5
Переулок ПоселковыйДом 14, 1а, 1б, 2, 20, 24, 2а, 3, 4, 7, двлд18
Улица ПоходнаяДом 14стр1, 14стр2, 14стр3, 14стр4, 14стр5
Улица ПоходнаяДом 14стр6, 14стр7, 14стр8, 14стр9, 21, 23асоор1
Улица ПоходнаяДом 23кАстр1, 27стр10, 29стр2, 3, 31, 3стр1, 3стр2
Улица ПоходнаяДом 4, 5, 8, 9
Улица ПривокзальнаяДом 10, 16, 18, 20, 22, 22асоор1, 22асоор2, 22кА, 6
Улица ПривокзальнаяДом 8, 8а
Улица РемизоваДом 15, 16, 2, 27, 30, 38, 38стр1, 40стр1, 40стр2, 9б
Улица РемизоваДом двлд28, двлд31
Улица СвободнаяДом 10, 12, 12а, 14, 14а, 22, 26, 8, 8стр1
Улица СентябрьскаяДом 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЧеремуховаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 16, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЮностиДом 1, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17, 2, 21, 23, 25, 2а
Улица ЮностиДом 2асоор1, 2асоор2, 2асоор3, 2асоор4, 3, 4, 5, 8
Улица ПолыннаяДом 10, 10а, 15, 18астр1, 18кА, 1а, 24, 26, 30
Проезд АвтомобильныйДом влд43астр1
Улица 2-я СтанкозаводскаяДом 1
Улица 4-я СтанкозаводскаяДом 1кА
Проезд ЭнергостроителейДом 10астр1, 24астр1
Территория СНТ N51 ГеологДом 288
Переулок ВечернийДом 3
Улица Новокаларская (ДНТ Мечта тер)Дом 24
Улица Тихая (ДНТ Мечта тер)Дом 14
Территория СОТ N 31 ЛучДом 4, 6
Километр 1Дом влд1, влд1стр1, влд1стр2
Территория СНТ Песчанские ЛужкиДом 2а
Улица КирзаводскаяДом 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 2, 20, 25кА, 25кБ, 26, 27
Улица КирзаводскаяДом 29, 31, 33, 34, 36, 37, 39, 4, 42, 6, 7, 8, 9