|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 622059)Карта
Адрес Свердловская обл, г Нижний Тагил, ул Пархоменко, д 130/39
Координаты
Широта 57.926937
Долгота 59.97054
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица Береговая-КраснокаменскаяДом 1, 2, 3, 32А, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 42, 44, 5
Улица Береговая-КраснокаменскаяДом 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 6, 7, 9, зд12, зд31б, зд31в
Улица Береговая-КраснокаменскаяДом стр11, стр11в, стр15, стр31а, стр8
Улица Борцов РеволюцииДом 1, 2, 4, стр9
Улица ВолгоградскаяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
Улица ВолгоградскаяДом 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд13а
Улица ВосстанияДом 10, 12, 12а, 14, 16, 18, 19, 19А, 2, 21, 23, 25, 27
Улица ВосстанияДом 29
Улица ВосточнаяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 18А, 19, 2, 20, 20а
Улица ВосточнаяДом 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37
Улица ВосточнаяДом 38, 4, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 5, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 6
Улица ВосточнаяДом 60, 62, 7/2, 9/1, стр17а, стр25б, стр3б
Проезд ВосточныйДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Проезд ВосточныйДом стр72
Улица ГрибоедоваДом 1, 11, 13, 1А, 1б, 3, 44, 44А, 46, 46А, 48, 5, 50, 52
Улица ГрибоедоваДом 54, 56, 56А, 58, 60, 62, 7, стр13б, стр1в, стр1г
Улица ЖуковскогоДом 10, 12, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17А, 2/17, 20, 21
Улица ЖуковскогоДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 31, 31а, 33, 35, 35/1
Улица ЖуковскогоДом 37, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 8, 9, 9а, стр13б, стр2б, стр5б
Улица ЗападнаяДом 1, 10а, 1а, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 3а, 7, 8а, 8в, 9
Улица ЗападнаяДом зд10бстр1, зд10бстр2, зд1в, зд34, стр8г
Улица ЗападнаяДом стр8д
Тупик ЗеленыйДом 11, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 5А, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 9
Улица Карла ЛибкнехтаДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 17а, 18, 19, 1А, 2, 20
Улица Карла ЛибкнехтаДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 33, 35
Улица Карла ЛибкнехтаДом 36, 37, 38, 4, 40, 41, 43, 45, 47, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица Карла ЛибкнехтаДом стр23б, стр37б, стр9б
Улица Красных ПартизанДом 16А, 18, 2, 22, 24, 26, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
Улица Красных ПартизанДом 35, 36, 37, 5, 7
Улица КраснаяДом 10, 10А, 10б, 11, 12, 12А, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Улица КраснаяДом 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 4, 6, 7, 8, зд9, стр20б, стр24а
Улица КраснаяДом стр6а
Улица КрасногорскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 2, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26
Улица КрасногорскаяДом 27, 29, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Проспект МираДом 62, 63, 63в, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 71, зд58
Проспект МираДом зд58а, зд58б, зд60, зд63д, зд64б, стр58д
Проспект МираДом стр63а, стр63б, стр63д, стр69в
Улица ПархоменкоДом 101, 103, 105, 107, 109, 110, 111, 112, 112А, 113
Улица ПархоменкоДом 114, 115, 116, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124
Улица ПархоменкоДом 125, 127, 128, 129, 130/39, 131, 131А, 132, 133
Улица ПархоменкоДом 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 141а, 142
Улица ПархоменкоДом 143, 144, 145, 147, 148/1, 150, 152, 156, 158
Улица ПархоменкоДом 160, 99, зд46, стр121в, стр125, стр128б
Улица ПархоменкоДом стр134б, стр137б, стр142б, стр46
Улица ПобедыДом 1, 10, 10б, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица ПобедыДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29/1, 3, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36
Улица ПобедыДом 37, 38, 4, 40, 41, 42, 42к2, 43, 44, 45, 45к2, 46
Улица ПобедыДом 47, 47к1, 47к2, 48, 49, 49А, 5, 50, 51, 52, 54, 56
Улица ПобедыДом 58, 6, 7, 8, 9, зд30а, зд39б, зд43а, стр20а
Улица ПобедыДом стр32б, стр43б, стр45а, стр46б, стр47б, стр53
Улица ПобедыДом стр53а
Улица РечнаяДом 10, 10А, 10Б, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2
Улица РечнаяДом 20, 21, 21А, 23, 25, 27, 29, 2А, 2Б, 2В, 31, 33, 33А
Улица РечнаяДом 35, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 8Б, 9
Улица Розы ЛюксембургДом 10, 10а, 11, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица Степана РазинаДом 22
Улица ТыловаяДом 1, 11, 13, 15, 1А, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, зд1в
Улица ФронтоваяДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 3, 4, 6, 8, зд3в, зд5стр1, зд5стр2
Улица ЦветочнаяДом 1, 10, 3, 3А, 4, 6, 8, 8А
Улица ЮжнаяДом 1, 3, 5, зд3а
Улица ПанфиловаДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21, 22
Улица ПанфиловаДом 23, 23А, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33
Улица ПанфиловаДом 34, 36, 38, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица МираДом 69
Улица Речная (СНТ Росинка тер)Дом 10, 10а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2
Улица Восточная (СНТ Зенит тер)Дом 14
Улица Южная (НСТ Подлипки тер)Дом 3
Улица Речная (НСТ Подлипки тер)Дом 10, 11, 2