|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
11:00-20:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
11:00-20:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
11:00-20:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
11:00-20:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
11:00-20:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
09:00-18:00, обед 14:00-15:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 614999)Карта
Адрес г Пермь, ул Гашкова, д 23А
Координаты
Широта 58.062354
Долгота 56.351399
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица 2-я БаранчинскаяДом 1, 10, 2, 7
Улица БаранчинскаяДом 10, 12, 14, 14а, 16, 2
Переулок 1-й БойныйДом 1
Переулок БойныйДом 1
Улица БушмакинаДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 6, 8
Улица ГашковаДом 1, 10, 10а, 11, 11а, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 19а, 19б
Улица ГашковаДом 1а, 2, 20, 20а, 21, 21а, 21б, 21в, 22, 22а, 22б
Улица ГашковаДом 22в, 23, 23а, 23б, 24, 25, 25а, 25б, 26, 26/2, 26б
Улица ГашковаДом 27, 27а, 27б, 28, 28/3, 28а, 28в, 29, 29а, 29б
Улица ГашковаДом 29в, 3, 30/1, 30/2, 30/3, 30/4, 31, 33, 33а, 34
Улица ГашковаДом 35, 35а, 35б, 4, 41, 41/1, 41а, 45, 49, 5, 9, 9а, 9б
Улица ГашковаДом 9в
Улица Генерала ЧерняховскогоДом 19, 21, 25, 27, 29
Улица Евгения ПермякаДом 5
Улица Ивана ФранкоДом 33, 33а, 33б, 33в, 33г, 33д, 33е, 33ж, 33з, 38, 39
Улица Ивана ФранкоДом 40/1, 40/2, 40/3, 42, 43, 43а, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49
Улица Ивана ФранкоДом 52, 56, 61, 64, 67, 70, 72, 73, 76, 78, стр39б
Улица ИвдельскаяДом 3, 5, стр11а
Улица ИньвенскаяДом 11, 13, 13а, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 4
Улица КирпичнаяДом 1б, 3а
Улица КрайняяДом 1, 1а
Улица КрасноуральскаяДом 1, 10, 1а, 2, 2а, 3, 35, 37, 37а, 3а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9
Улица МечниковаДом 53, 59, 71, 80, 82, 86, 88, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95
Улица МечниковаДом 96, 98
Улица МожайскаяДом 11, 18, 20, 9
Улица 1-я НовгородскаяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 147аауч22, 147аауч30, 15, 16
Улица 1-я НовгородскаяДом 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
Улица 1-я НовгородскаяДом 2в, 2встр2, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40
Улица 1-я НовгородскаяДом 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 5, 50, 51, 52, 53
Улица 1-я НовгородскаяДом 54, 54стр2, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица 2-я НовгородскаяДом 10, 10а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20
Улица 2-я НовгородскаяДом 21, 22, 23, 23а, 24, 26, 28, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
Улица 2-я НовгородскаяДом 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47
Улица 2-я НовгородскаяДом 49, 5, 6, 8, 9
Улица 3-я НовгородскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица 3-я НовгородскаяДом 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 2а, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33
Улица 3-я НовгородскаяДом 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 43, 44, 46, 48
Улица 3-я НовгородскаяДом 48а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица 4-я НовгородскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
Улица 4-я НовгородскаяДом 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 31, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40
Улица 4-я НовгородскаяДом 41, 43, 5, 7, 8, 9
Улица 5-я НовгородскаяДом 11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 26а
Улица 5-я НовгородскаяДом 27, 27а, 28, 31, 32, 33, 34, 38
Улица 6-я НовгородскаяДом 10, 11, 17, 2, 3, 4, 59, 9
Улица НовозвягинскаяДом стр57а, стр57б
Улица ОмскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13б, 13в, 14, 14а, 14б, 16, 1а, 1б
Улица ОмскаяДом 1в, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9
Улица ПереезднаяДом зд7, стр1, стр2, стр5, стр7аа
Улица ПланернаяДом 118
Улица СоликамскаяДом 236, 238, 240, 242, 244, 246, 246соор1, 248, 250
Улица СоликамскаяДом 254, 256, 258, 262, 264, 265, 266, 268, 269, 270
Улица СоликамскаяДом 271, 272, 273, 273а, 274, 275, 276, 277, 279, 281
Улица СоликамскаяДом 281в, 285, зд246а, зд246б, зд248а, зд250а
Улица СоликамскаяДом зд271а, зд281а, зд281б, зд281г, зд283б
Улица СоликамскаяДом зд285а, зд285б, зд285д
Улица СоликамскаяДом влд286ка, влд286кб, влд286кг, влд286кд
Улица СоликамскаяДом влд286ке, влд286кж
Улица СоликамскаяДом 250В, 252, 252а, 283А, зд252/4, зд285г
Улица СоликамскаяДом стр285и
Переулок ТалицкийДом 4, 6
Улица ТобольскаяДом 11, 5а, 7, 9
Улица ТроицкаяДом 42, 44
Улица ЦелиннаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11а, 11б, 11в, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19
Улица ЦелиннаяДом 2, 20, 21, 21а, 21б, 22, 23, 23а, 24, 26, 28, 2а, 2б
Улица ЦелиннаяДом 2в, 3, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 4, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 4б
Улица ЦелиннаяДом 5, 50, 52, 54, 5а, 6, 8, стр15
Улица СигаеваДом 10, 10б, 12, 13, 17а, 19, 19а, 19б, 19в, 19г, 19д
Улица СигаеваДом 2, 21, 21а, 23, 25, 27, 27а, 27стр2, 29, 29а, 2а
Улица СигаеваДом 31, 31а, 33, 37а, 37б, 39, 39а, 39б, 4, 43а, 43б
Улица СигаеваДом 43в, 4а, 4б, 6, 8
Улица ТелефоннаяДом 12аа, 14, 14а, 14б, 14в, 16, 16а, 16б, 16в, 18
Улица ТелефоннаяДом 18а, 18б, 18в, 20, 20а, 20б, 20в, 3, 9
Улица Кирпичный заводДом 1, 15, 15б, 15бк2, 17, 19, 2, 3, 5, 5стр4, 5стр5, 7
Улица Кирпичный заводДом 9
Улица СтепнаяДом 1, 13, 15, 17, 19, 2, 21, 23, 27, 29, 3, 31, 33, 35, 5
Улица СтепнаяДом 7, 9
Улица ИскорскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 3
Улица ИскорскаяДом 30, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Территория ГСК м-53 Целинная 27бДом г-ж21, г-ж3, г-ж46, г-ж8
Территория СНТ КерамикДом 101, 104, 116, 30, стр112