|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
|
09:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-17:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
09:00-16:00, обед 13:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 454999)Карта
Адрес Челябинская обл, Сосновский р-н, п Садовый, ул Мичурина, д 25
Координаты
Широта 55.175802
Долгота 61.190273
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица ЛинейнаяДом 96Истр5
Улица Новоградская (автодорога Челябинск-ХарлуДом 2А
Улица НовоградскаяДом 10, 1А, 1А/2, 1А/3, 1А/4, 1А/5, 1А/6, 1А/7, 1А/8
Улица НовоградскаяДом 1А/9, 1Б, 1В, 1Г, 1Д, 1Д/1, 1Е, 1Ж, 20, 24, 29, 31
Улица НовоградскаяДом 4
Улица КупеческаяДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21/1, 21/2, 23, 26, 27, 29
Улица КупеческаяДом 30, 31, 32, 6, 9
Улица БлагодатнаяДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 24, 4, 49, 51, 9
Проспект МичуринскийДом 12, 18, 2, 20, 24, 2Б, 8
Улица ВыборнаяДом 1, 2, 23, 3, 4, 7
Улица КольцеваяДом 11, 12, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 27А, 28, 29, 4, 5
Улица КольцеваяДом 6
Улица ЛеснаяДом 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 1А, 21, 23, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9
Улица ТехнологическаяДом 11, 15, 17, 19, 23, 25, 39, 9
Улица ГородскаяДом 11, 12, 13, 8, 9
Улица ПятаяДом 11, 12, 15, 16А, 17, 2, 20, 21, 21А, 23, 24, 25, 27
Улица ПятаяДом 28, 29, 3, 30, 30А, 32, 32А, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 4
Улица ПятаяДом 40, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 5, 51, 52, 54, 55, 58, 8
Улица Да ВинчиДом 11, 12, 13, 14/1, 14/2, 15, 16, 18, 2, 20/1, 20/2
Улица Да ВинчиДом 22, 24/1, 24/2, 4/1, 4/2, 4/3, 4/4, 4/5, 6/1, 6/2
Улица Да ВинчиДом 6/3, 7/1, 7/2, 8/1, 8/2, 8/3, 8/4
Улица ЖуковскогоДом 1, 10, 10А, 12, 12А, 14, 14А, 16, 16А, 18, 18Б, 2
Улица ЖуковскогоДом 20, 20А, 22, 22А, 24, 24А, 24Б, 3, 4, 5, 6
Улица КоролёваДом 10, 11, 12/1, 12/2, 13, 14, 16/1, 16/2, 17, 18, 19
Улица КоролёваДом 2, 20/1, 20/2, 21, 22, 23, 24/1, 24/2, 26, 28/1
Улица КоролёваДом 28/2, 4, 6/1, 6/2, 9
Улица ПавленковаДом 35/1, 35/2, 35/3, 35/4, 37/1, 37/2, 37/3, 37/4
Улица ПавленковаДом 38, 39/1, 39/2, 39/3, 39/4, 39/5, 40
Улица ЛаудеДом 12, 14, 16, 18
Улица ЛодыгинаДом 1, 3, 5, 7
Улица ТеслыДом 2/1, 2/2, 2/3, 4/1, 4/2, 4/3, 4/4, 4/5
Улица ГутенбергаДом 10/1, 10/2, 10/3, 10/4, 11, 12/1, 12/2, 12/3
Улица ГутенбергаДом 12/4, 12/5, 13, 15/1, 15/2, 17, 3, 4/1, 4/2, 4/3
Улица ГутенбергаДом 4/4, 4/5, 5/1, 5/2, 5/3, 5/4, 6, 7/1, 7/2, 7/3
Улица ГутенбергаДом 7/4, 7/5, 9
Улица Владимира КотоваДом 2, 2А, 4, 5А, 5Б, 5В, 5Г, 6, 6А, 6В
Улица ДежнёваДом 2, 4
Улица ЦиолковскогоДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
Улица ЦиолковскогоДом 25, 27, 3, 31, 33, 35, 37, 4, 41, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЛазареваДом 10, 11, 12, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЭрикссонаДом 10
Улица КрузенштернаДом 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица Берёзовая рощаДом 3
Улица ВинограднаяДом 14
Улица Яблоневая аллеяДом 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 8
Переулок ВишнёвыйДом 1, 3
Улица ЛомоносоваДом 22А, 24
Улица ЛасковаяДом 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 28, 8, 9
Улица ЛеснаяДом 1, 10, 10А, 11, 12, 13, 13Б, 14, 14А, 15, 16, 16А
Улица ЛеснаяДом 17, 19, 1А, 1В, 2, 20, 21, 22, 22А, 23, 23А, 24, 26
Улица ЛеснаяДом 27А, 28, 3, 30, 32, 34, 36, 36А, 37, 4, 6, 7, 8, 8А
Улица ЛеснаяДом 8Б, 9, 9А, 9Б, 9В, 9Г
Улица МичуринаДом 1, 10, 10А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 1А, 2
Улица МичуринаДом 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 25Б, 26, 27, 28, 29, 2Б, 2В, 2Е
Улица МичуринаДом 3, 30, 31, 32, 32А, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36А, 37, 38, 39
Улица МичуринаДом 4, 40, 40А, 41, 41А, 42, 44, 4А, 4Б, 5, 6, 7, 7А, 8, 9
Улица ОкружнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16, 19, 20, 3, 5, 5А
Улица ОкружнаяДом 6, 7, 7А, 8, 9
Улица ПервомайскаяДом 1, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 17, 17А, 18, 19, 2
Улица ПервомайскаяДом 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 2А, 3, 30, 31
Улица ПервомайскаяДом 32, 33, 33А, 34, 34А, 36, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7А, 8, 8А, 9
Улица ТрактоваяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 1А, 1Б, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Улица ТрактоваяДом 9А
Улица Солнечная ПолянаДом 1
Улица СветлаяДом 10, 11, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица НациональнаяДом 1, 10, 14, 3, 5, 7, 9
Улица Новоградская (жз Терема)Дом 10, 29, 4
Улица Выборная (жз Терема)Дом 3, 4
Улица ПриозернаяДом 1, 10, 11, 1А
Улица Пятая ( жз Терема)Дом 16, 27, 3, 30А, 43
Улица СтроителейДом 2, 2Б, 4, 5
Улица ПолеваяДом 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9
Улица СолнечнаяДом 1, 14, 16, 18, 2, 2А, 6, 9
Улица ПросторнаяДом 1, 10, 11, 11А, 13, 13А, 15, 17, 19, 1В, 20, 20А, 21
Улица ПросторнаяДом 2Б, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8
Улица ЗеленаяДом 13, 14А, 15, 17, 2, 4, 6, 6А, 7, 9
Улица ВосточнаяДом 18, 1А, 1Б, 2, 22, 24, 26, 7, 8
Улица ПарковаяДом 1А
Улица УтренняяДом 8
Переулок СолнечныйДом 1, 2, 3, 8
Переулок ПросторныйДом 3, 7, 8, 9
Улица Купеческая ( жз Терема)Дом 16, 5
Улица Третья (жз Терема)Дом 29, 31
Улица Успешная ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 1, 2, 3, 4
Улица Благополучная ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 1, 11, 15, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица Уникальная ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 1, 2, 3, 5, 6
Улица Александровская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 2, 21, 23, 24
Улица Александровская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37
Улица Александровская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 38, 39, 4, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45А, 46, 47, 48, 5
Улица Александровская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 50, 51, 52, 54, 6, 61, 7, 9
Улица Алексеевская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21
Улица Алексеевская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 2А, 3, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
Улица Алексеевская ( мкр Дарьино)Дом 35, 36, 37, 38, 4, 40, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ТихаяДом 1, 4
Улица Садовый бульварДом 12, 19, 29, 33, 35, 41, 45, 47, 55, 7
Улица ЧерёмуховаяДом 3, 7, 8
Переулок СадовыйДом 1, 8