|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
ВТОРНИК |
СРЕДА |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
ПЯТНИЦА |
СУББОТА |
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ |
Время работы: |
09:00-17:00 |
11:00-19:00 |
09:00-17:00 |
11:00-19:00 |
09:00-17:00 |
09:00-14:00 |
|
Родительское отделение (Индекс 390099)Карта
Адрес г Рязань, ул Бронная, д 13
Координаты
Широта 54.655063
Долгота 39.649247
Дома, которое почтовое отделение обслуживает
Улица БроннаяДом 10, 11/37, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 13а, 13к1
Улица БроннаяДом 14, 15/44, 17, 18, 19, 19а, 19б, 2, 20, 20а, 20к1
Улица БроннаяДом 21, 21а, 22, 24, 2к1, 4, 4стр1, 7, соор12д
Улица БроннаяДом стр10а
Улица ДачнаяДом 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12к1, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16к1, 17
Улица ДачнаяДом 18, 19/27, 21, 23, 24, 24а, 24стр1, 24стр2
Улица ДачнаяДом 24стр3, 25, 26, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 4, 41
Улица ДачнаяДом 43, 45/2, 45а, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 6, 61/23
Улица ДачнаяДом 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 75, 77, 79, 8/23, 81, 83, 85, 87
Улица ДачнаяДом 89, 9/2, 91/25
Улица Дачная улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 24, 25
Улица Дачная улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 26, 27, 29
Переулок 1-й ДачныйДом 1/7, 3, 5
Переулок 2-й ДачныйДом 10/36, 11, 12, 13, 14/2, 15, 16/1, 17, 18/2, 19
Переулок 2-й ДачныйДом 20/1, 21, 22, 23, 7, 8, 9/34
Переулок 3-й ДачныйДом 2, 2стр1, 3/10
Станция ДягилевоДом 1, 2
Улица Заречная улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 22, 24, 26, 3
Улица Заречная улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЗаречнаяДом 10, 11/35, 12/33, 13/38, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
Улица ЗаречнаяДом 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26/35, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Улица ЗубковойДом стр2В
Переулок 1-й ИндустриальныйДом 12, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 14б, 14стр1, 16
Улица КультурыДом 1/14, 10/11, 10а, 2/12, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 8а
Улица КультурыДом 8асоор1, 9/15
Улица ЛуговаяДом 1, 10, 11, 12, 12/33, 13/31, 14, 15/34, 16, 17, 18
Улица ЛуговаяДом 19, 1а, 1б, 1в, 1г, 1д, 1е, 1ж, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24
Улица ЛуговаяДом 25, 26, 27/33, 28, 3, 30, 32, 38, 4, 40, 42, 44, 46
Улица ЛуговаяДом 48, 5, 50, 52, 54/29, 56/32, 58, 6, 60, 62, 64, 66
Улица ЛуговаяДом 68, 7, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 8, 80, 82, 84, 9
Улица Луговая улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 11, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
Улица Луговая улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 5, 52
Улица Луговая улица (поселок Соколовка)Дом 58, 60, 62, 7, 9
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15/31, 16/29, 17, 18, 19, 20
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39/5, 4/7, 40/3, 41/6_43
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 42/4, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 5/6, 50, 51, 53, 54
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 55, 56, 58, 59, 6/4, 61/27, 62/25, 63/30, 64/28
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 64а, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 7, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 76, 77, 78, 79, 8, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87
Улица ЛуковскаяДом 88/27, 89, 9, 91/29, влд57, стр15/31а
Улица ЛуковскаяДом стр15/31б
Улица МагистральнаяДом 10, 10а, 10б, 10в, 10стр1, 11, 11а, 11б, 11бстр1
Улица МагистральнаяДом 11бстр2, 11в, 13, 13к1, 13к2, 13к3, 13соор11
Улица МагистральнаяДом 13соор12, 14, 14к1, 14стр2, 15, 16, 16а, 16к1
Улица МагистральнаяДом 17, 17а, 18, 18к1, 18стр2, 19, 20, 21, 21стр1, 28
Улица МагистральнаяДом 2соор11, 2соор12, 30, 4соор11, 4соор12
Улица МагистральнаяДом 8соор11, 8соор12, 9а, соор17б
Улица МедицинскаяДом 10, 2
Улица МолодежнаяДом 10/25, 11, 11к1, 13, 15, 18, 18соор11, 18соор12
Улица МолодежнаяДом 21, 21к1, 21к2, 25, 25соор1
Шоссе МосковскоеДом 14стр1, 16к1, 20, 22б, соор20а
Улица Новикова-ПрибояДом 10, 12, 12а, 12б, 12соор1, 12соор11, 12соор12
Улица Новикова-ПрибояДом 14, 14соор11, 16, 16а, 16соор1, 18, 20, 20к1
Улица Новикова-ПрибояДом 20соор11, 22, 24, 24к1, 24к2, 24к2стр1, 24стр3
Улица Новикова-ПрибояДом 26, 8а
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 29, 29а, 31/1, 31а, 32/16, 33, 35а, 36, 37, 37а
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 37в, 37к1, 37к2, 37к3, 37стр4, 38, 39, 40/17
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 42/18, 43, 45, 47, 48/16, 49, 49к1, 50, 51/8, 52
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 53, 54, 55, 55стр1, 56, 56а, 56б, 57, 57стр1, 58
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 58а, 58к1, 59/1, 60, 60к1, 61, 61стр1, 61стр3
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 62, 62стр1, 63, 63а, 63асоор1, 63асоор2
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом 63стр1, 64/22, 65, 65а, 65б, 65к1, 90, соор37г
Улица ОктябрьскаяДом соор37д, стр56А/1
Улица ПироговаДом 1, 10, 11, 11к1, 13, 15, 17, 19, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Улица ПироговаДом 7соор3, 7стр1, 7стр2, 8, 9, 9соор11, 9стр1
Улица ПироговаДом стр6а
Улица СевернаяДом 10, 11/42, 12/37, 13, 14/40, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
Улица СевернаяДом 22, 24, 26, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9а
Проезд ШабулинаДом 10, 10стр1, 12, 12а, 12б, 14, 14а, 16, 16а, 16б
Проезд ШабулинаДом 16в, 17соор10, 17соор4, 17соор6, 17соор8, 18
Проезд ШабулинаДом 18а, 18асоор2, 18астр1, 18б, 18г, 18стр1
Проезд ШабулинаДом 1соор4, 20, 22, 22а, 22к1, 22стр2, 24, 24б, 24в
Проезд ШабулинаДом 25, 25б, 27, 27а, 29, 30, 31, 4, 4а, 6, 6а, 8, 8а, 8в
Проезд ШабулинаДом соор10а, соор16д, соор21г, соор24а, соор4е
Проезд ШабулинаДом соор6б, стр16г, стр16Е, стр18д, стр18е
Улица ЭнгельсаДом 15/12, 17, 19, 21, 22, 22а, 22б, 22д, 23/9, 23а
Улица ЭнгельсаДом 24стр1, 24стр2, 26, 26а, 26б, 26в, 26стр1
Улица ЭнгельсаДом 26стр2, 27, 28, 28а, 28б, 29, 31, 33/9, 33стр1
Улица ЭнгельсаДом 35/7, 41/8, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, соор21а, соор22г
Улица ЭнгельсаДом соор57
Поселение ДягилевоДом соор1, соор2, соор3, соор6, соор7
Территория СНТ с.т. Молодой садоводДом стр38
Территория СНТ с.т. Энергетик-2 при Дягилевской ТЭЦДом 110а, стр1
Район ДягилевоДом соор17, соор2, соор3, соор4
Район Дягилево ВоенноеДом соор10
Район ПриокскийДом соор12, соор17, соор22, соор8
Территория СНТ с.т. Труд (3-й район)Дом 5а
Улица КироваДом 1